International Program Committee

Alberto Leva   IPC chair   Italy
Mikulas Huba   IPC co-chair   Slovakia
Zdenek Slanina   IPC co-chair   Czech Republic
Dirk Abel   IPC member   Germany
George K. Adam   IPC member   Greece
Darius Andriukaitis   IPC member   Lithuania
Pavel Balda   IPC member   Czech Republic
Ruth Bars   IPC member   Hungary
Pavol Bistak   IPC member   Slovakia
Stjepan Bogdan   IPC member   Croatia
Zdenek Bradac   IPC member   Czech Republic
Pavel Burget   IPC member   Czech Republic
Alberto Cardoso   IPC member   Portugal
Marco Casini   IPC member   Italy
Sebastian Dormido Bencomo   IPC member   Spain
Robert Dylewski   IPC member   Poland
Viliam Fedak   IPC member   Czech Republic
Petr Fiedler   IPC member   Czech Republic
Miroslav Fikar   IPC member   Slovakia
Alexander Fradkov   IPC member   Russia
Javier Garcia Zubia   IPC member   Spain
Emil Garipov   IPC member   Bulgaria
Denis Gillet   IPC member   Switzerland
Marjan Golob   IPC member   Slovenia
Cristian G. Haba   IPC member   Romania
Radovan Hajovsky   IPC member   Czech Republic
Rene Hartansky   IPC member   Slovakia
Martin Horn   IPC member   Czech Republic
Edward Hrynkiewicz   IPC member   Poland
Mikulas Huba   IPC member   Slovakia
Adam Idzkowski   IPC member   Poland
Janusz Jablonski   IPC member   Poland
Frantisek Jakab   IPC member   Slovakia
Klaus Janschek   IPC member   Germany
Miroslav Jirgl   IPC member   Czech Republic
Dejan Jokic   IPC member   Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vaclav Kaczmarczyk   IPC member   Czech Republic
Andrei Karatkevich   IPC member   Poland
Vladimir Kasik   IPC member   Czech Republic
Aleksandra Kawala-Sterniuk   IPC member   Poland
Ondrej Krejcar   IPC member   Czech Republic
Zdenko Kovacic   IPC member   Croatia
Stefan Kozak   IPC member   Slovakia
Alena Kozakova   IPC member   Slovakia
Grzegorz Labiak   IPC member   Poland
Arunas Lipnickas   IPC member   Lithuania
Norian Marranghello   IPC member   Brazil
Radek Martinek   IPC member   Czech Republic
Claudio Melchiorri   IPC member   Italy
Adam Milik   IPC member   Poland
Joao L. Monteiro   IPC member   Portugal
Paulo Moura Oliveira   IPC member   Portugal
Marius Otesteanu   IPC member   Romania
Stepan Ozana   IPC member   Czech Republic
Peter Papcun   IPC member   Slovakia
Mariusz Pelc   IPC member   United Kingdom
Danka Perdukova   IPC member   Slovakia
Eduard Petlenkov   IPC member   Estonia
Martin Pies   IPC member   Czech Republic
Michal Podpora   IPC member   Poland
Teresa Restivo   IPC member   Portugal
Boris Rohal-Ilkiv   IPC member   Slovakia
Danica Rosinova   IPC member   Slovakia
John A. Rossiter   IPC member   United Kingdom
Michael Ruderman   IPC member   Norway
Kurt Schlacher   IPC member   Austria
Milos Schlegel   IPC member   Czech Republic
Axel Sikora   IPC member   Germany
Igor Skrjanc   IPC member   Slovenia
Filomena Soares   IPC member   Portugal
Jiri Spale   IPC member   Germany
Juraj Spalek   IPC member   Slovakia
Gergely Takacs   IPC member   Slovakia
Alexei Tepljakov   IPC member   Estonia
Federico Terraneo   IPC member   Italy
Antonio Visioli   IPC member   Italy
Damir Vrancic   IPC member   Slovenia
Wojciech Walendziuk   IPC member   Poland
Agnieszka Wegrzyn   IPC member   Poland
Sergey Y. Yurish   IPC member   Ukraine
Katarina Zakova   IPC member   Slovakia
Janusz Zalewski   IPC member   USA
Frantisek Zezulka   IPC member   Czech Republic
Iveta Zolotova   IPC member   Slovakia
Mark Zwolinski   IPC member   United Kingdom
--- --- ---